Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13415 Reese W Blvd Huntersville, NC 28078-7933
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13415 Reese W Blvd Huntersville, NC 28078-7933

• Automotive properties
    • 232,391 SF
    • 13.91 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 11, 2023
    Property ID
    US53-1473439
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,875,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Joe Gibbs Racing / Auto Parts Store / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • REACHgathering / Church
    • Joe Gibbs Racing Team Store / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 13415 Reese W Blvd

    Year built
    1999
    Lot size
    13.91 lot acres
    Property size
    232,391 SF
    Zone code
    CB
    Property type
    Automotive properties
    APN
    1718301
    APU
    1718301

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.8653
    Latitude
    35.3963
    CBSA code
    16740
    CBSA name
    CHARLOTTE-CONCORD-GASTONIA, NC-SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $95,064
    $2,641,000
    $12,004,500
    $14,645,500
    -
    $2,641,000
    $12,004,500
    $14,645,500