Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1341 Preston Rd Celina, TX 75009-3888
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1341 Preston Rd Celina, TX 75009-3888

• Office buildings
    • 5,472 SF
    • 0.66 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-4646011
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • A Bar N Ranch / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • Herrin Real Estate / Real Estate Agency
    • Coryann Johnson - Texas Homes and Land / Real Estate Agency
    • Eileen Ju - Gateway Mortgage / Loan Service / Bank
    • Specialty Land Services, LLC / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 1341 Preston Rd

    Year built
    2004
    Lot size
    0.66 lot acres
    Property size
    5,472 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    R-8198-00A-0020-1
    APU
    R819800A00201

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.7826
    Latitude
    33.3094
    CBSA code
    19100
    CBSA name
    DALLAS-FORT WORTH-ARLINGTON, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $19,816
    $519,924
    $397,621
    $917,545
    -
    $519,924
    $397,621
    $917,545