Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13404 N Del Webb Blvd Sun City, AZ 85351
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13404 N Del Webb Blvd Sun City, AZ 85351

• Medical Office Space
    • 6,586 SF
    • 0.70 lot acres
    Adaptable Office/Medical Space Available For Lease
    $28 SF/Yr
    2,000 SF

    Adaptable Office/Medical Space Available

    2,000 SF professional space ideal for medical or office use.

    13404 N Del Webb Blvd, Sun City, AZ
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US07-1244005
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Burns Dentistry / Dental Office
    • Dr. Richard Holley / Dental Office

    Property Details for 13404 N Del Webb Blvd

    Year built
    2017
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.70 lot acres
    Property size
    6,586 SF
    Zone code
    C-2
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    200-85-005E
    APU
    20085005E

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $3,055,000
      Market price range: $1.18M - $3.06M
      AI Estimate
      $2,747,000
      Market price range: $1.17M - $2.75M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RETAIL STORES
      $4,200,000
      RESTAURANT
      $4,065,000
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $2,925,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -112.29
    Latitude
    33.606
    CBSA code
    38060
    CBSA name
    PHOENIX-MESA-SCOTTSDALE, AZ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $18,825
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $421,357
    -
    $770,600
    $1,783,079
    $2,553,679
    View Listing