Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    133 Industry Ln Forest Hill, MD 21050
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    133 Industry Ln Forest Hill, MD 21050

• Warehouses
    • 16,182 SF
    • 1.06 lot acres
    Versatile Space in Rural Setting For Lease
    $9 SF/Yr
    16,200 SF

    Versatile Space in Rural Setting

    Office, flex, and warehouse spaces available in Forest Hill, MD.

    133 Industry Ln, Forest Hill, MD
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US40-0123574
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Harford County Board of Elections / County Government Office

    Property Details for 133 Industry Ln

    Year built
    2005
    Lot size
    1.06 lot acres
    Property size
    16,182 SF
    Zone code
    GI
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    03-371492
    APU
    3371492

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $2,042,000
      Market price range: $1.84M - $4.86M
      AI Estimate
      $976,000
      Market price range: $420k - $2.46M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.3714
    Latitude
    39.5766
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $11,962
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,153,800
    -
    $259,000
    $1,007,400
    $1,266,400
    View Listing