Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13200 County Rd 51 Norwood Young America, MN 55368-9525
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13200 County Rd 51 Norwood Young America, MN 55368-9525

• Industrial properties
    • 75.43 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-0391551
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Bongards Creameries - Retail Store / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Grocery & Convenience Store
    • nike shoe / Clothing & Fashion Store / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 13200 County Rd 51

    Lot size
    75.43 lot acres
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    01-0172612
    APU
    10172612

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.8542
    Latitude
    44.7648
    CBSA code
    33460
    CBSA name
    MINNEAPOLIS-ST. PAUL-BLOOMINGTON, MN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $139,914
    $1,434,100
    $4,829,600
    $6,263,700
    -
    $1,434,100
    $4,829,600
    $6,263,700