Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1315 Us Hwy 19 Holiday, FL 34691-5642
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1315 Us Hwy 19 Holiday, FL 34691-5642

• Distribution centers
    • 103,779 SF
    • 13.94 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-3099204
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $7,305,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Distribution centers

    Property Details for 1315 Us Hwy 19

    Year built
    1998
    Lot size
    13.94 lot acres
    Property size
    103,779 SF
    Zone code
    00C2
    Property type
    Distribution centers
    APN
    31-26-16-0000-00100-0010
    APU
    3126160000001000010

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $9,787,000
      Market price range: $8.41M - $23.2M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.7422
    Latitude
    28.178
    CBSA code
    45300
    CBSA name
    TAMPA-ST. PETERSBURG-CLEARWATER, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $89,784
    $2,419,308
    $2,209,621
    $4,628,929
    -
    $2,419,308
    $2,209,621
    $4,628,929