Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13101 Shaker Sq Cleveland, OH 44120-2312
    Property profile & analytics

    13101 Shaker Sq Cleveland, OH 44120-2312

• Warehouses
    • 38,331 SF
    • 0.59 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 8, 2022
    $11,000,000
    Property ID
    US66-2623383
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • EDWINS Cafe / Cafe & Coffee Shop
    • EDWINS Leadership & Restaurant Institute / Restaurant

    Property Details for 13101 Shaker Sq

    Year built
    1929
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    0.59 lot acres
    Property size
    38,331 SF
    Zone code
    GR
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    129-12-013
    APU
    12912013

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.5915
    Latitude
    41.4844
    CBSA code
    17460
    CBSA name
    CLEVELAND-ELYRIA-MENTOR, OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $24,815
    $72,100
    $220,780
    $292,880
    -
    $206,000
    $630,800
    $836,800