Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13021 Asheville Hwy Inman, SC 29349-7687
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13021 Asheville Hwy Inman, SC 29349-7687

• Warehouses
    • 3,600 SF
    • 0.57 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US77-0706452
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Donald Collins Auto Accss / Auto Repair Shop
    • Hub City Martial Arts / Training Center / Sports School
    • Strides Sports PT & Performance / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 13021 Asheville Hwy

    Year built
    1999
    Construction
    METAL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.57 lot acres
    Property size
    3,600 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    1-4401-03100
    APU
    1440103100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.1057
    Latitude
    35.049
    CBSA code
    43900
    CBSA name
    SPARTANBURG, SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,992
    $1,674
    $11,448
    $13,122
    -
    $27,900
    $190,800
    $218,700