Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1296 Sunnyvale Saratoga Rd Sunnyvale, CA 94087-2534
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1296 Sunnyvale Saratoga Rd Sunnyvale, CA 94087-2534

• Gas stations
    • 2,460 SF
    • 0.50 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-3021338
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mobil / Gas Station
    • Alliance / Gas Station
    • Smog Check Network (Sunnyvale) / Sustainability Organization
    • Al's Service Center / Auto Repair Shop
    • Coin Time Bitcoin ATM / Crypto Atm / Currency Exchange Service

    Property Details for 1296 Sunnyvale Saratoga Rd

    Year built
    1999
    Lot size
    0.50 lot acres
    Property size
    2,460 SF
    Zone code
    C1
    Property type
    Gas stations
    APN
    211-34-013
    APU
    21134013

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.032
    Latitude
    37.3525
    CBSA code
    41940
    CBSA name
    SAN JOSE-SUNNYVALE-SANTA CLARA, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $29,614
    $1,984,598
    $545,472
    $2,530,070
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00