Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    129 Collier St Linden, NC 28356-9567
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    129 Collier St Linden, NC 28356-9567

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 0.29 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-1199595
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mobile home & RV parks

    Property Details for 129 Collier St

    Lot size
    0.29 lot acres
    Zone code
    A1
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    APN
    0554-14-7705
    APU
    554147705

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.827
    Latitude
    35.2467
    CBSA code
    22180
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $142
    $3,371
    $2,500
    $5,871
    -
    $3,371
    $2,500
    $5,871