Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    12743 Old Hwy 99th SE Tenino, WA 98589-9623
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    12743 Old Hwy 99th SE Tenino, WA 98589-9623

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 2,404 SF
    • 2.07 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-1531323
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Old Hwy 99 Company Bar & Grill / Bar & Pub / Restaurant
    • Powder Keg Bar & Grill / Bar & Pub

    Property Details for 12743 Old Hwy 99th SE

    Year built
    1981
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Lot size
    2.07 lot acres
    Property size
    2,404 SF
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    1160-62-10402
    APU
    11606210402

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.859
    Latitude
    46.9029
    CBSA code
    36500
    CBSA name
    OLYMPIA, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,815
    $157,200
    $403,500
    $560,700
    -
    $157,200
    $403,500
    $560,700