Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    127 Kiowa St Colorado Springs, CO 80903-1704
    Property profile & analytics

    127 Kiowa St Colorado Springs, CO 80903-1704

• Parking lots & garages
    • 179,118 SF
    • 0.87 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US13-0580216
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $580,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • ChargePoint Charging Station / Electric Vehicle Charging Station
    • City of Colorado Springs-Parking System Enterprise / Parking Lot & Garage
    • Metro Transit Center / Logistics Company / Trucking Company
    • Metro Downtown Bus Terminal / Logistics Company / Trucking Company

    Property Details for 127 Kiowa St

    Year built
    1984
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.87 lot acres
    Property size
    179,118 SF
    Zone code
    FBZ-CEN
    Property type
    Parking lots & garages
    APN
    6418215001
    APU
    6418215001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $580,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -104.822
    Latitude
    38.8349
    CBSA code
    17820
    CBSA name
    COLORADO SPRINGS, CO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $516,320
    $879,180
    $1,395,500
    -
    $1,850,600
    $3,151,193
    $5,001,793