Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    126 Wright Dr Neb Milledgeville, GA 31061-5407
    Property profile & analytics

    126 Wright Dr Neb Milledgeville, GA 31061-5407

• Warehouses
    • 2,314 SF
    • 1.16 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-2063163
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 126 Wright Dr Neb

    Year built
    1994
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    1.16 lot acres
    Property size
    2,314 SF
    Zone code
    RESIDENTIAL
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    M72 011
    APU
    M72011

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.2555
    Latitude
    33.1159
    CBSA code
    33300
    CBSA name
    MILLEDGEVILLE, GA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $755
    $5,568
    $28,960
    $34,528
    -
    $13,920
    $72,400
    $86,320