Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    126 Shls Rd Pilot Mountain, NC 27041
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    126 Shls Rd Pilot Mountain, NC 27041

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 448 SF
    • 1.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-4753842
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office properties & Spaces

    Property Details for 126 Shls Rd

    Year built
    2005
    Lot size
    1.04 lot acres
    Property size
    448 SF
    Zone code
    GB
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    5965-05-08-7252
    APU
    596505087252

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.492
    Latitude
    36.3736
    CBSA code
    34340
    CBSA name
    MOUNT AIRY, NC MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $401
    $52,100
    $16,030
    $68,130
    -
    $52,100
    $16,030
    $68,130