Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    126 Arch St Ironwood, MI 49938-1900
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    126 Arch St Ironwood, MI 49938-1900

• Assisted living facilities
    • 17,548 SF
    • 0.97 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 10, 2026
    Property ID
    US43-4109569
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Villa Manor Apartments / Apartment Building
    • Beacon Ambulance Services / Ambulance Service
    • Superior Counseling / Crisis Center / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 126 Arch St

    Year built
    1961
    Lot size
    0.97 lot acres
    Property size
    17,548 SF
    Zone code
    R-2
    Property type
    Assisted living facilities
    Property subtype
    Retirement homes
    APN
    52-22-152-070
    APU
    5222152070

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.1737
    Latitude
    46.4588

Total Market Value
    2023
    $10,770
    $22,070
    $260,363
    $282,433
    -
    $44,140
    $520,726
    $564,866