Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    125 13th St Las Vegas, NV 89101-5307
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    125 13th St Las Vegas, NV 89101-5307

• Industrial properties
    • 10,509 SF
    • 0.32 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US62-0470830
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $875,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Superior Linens / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Home Decor Store
    • New Image Dry Cleaners / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 125 13th St

    Year built
    1957
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.32 lot acres
    Property size
    10,509 SF
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    139-35-310-036
    APU
    13935310036

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $1,040,000
      6.5%
      $960,000
      7%
      $890,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -115.132
    Latitude
    36.1642
    CBSA code
    29820
    CBSA name
    LAS VEGAS-PARADISE, NV METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,914
    $39,029
    $94,021
    $133,050
    -
    $111,511
    $268,631
    $380,142