12200 Mt Holly Hntrsvlle Rd Huntersville, NC 28078-7631
- Warehouses
- 125,254 SF
- 9.58 lot acres
Current Use by Public Records
- Warehouses
Property Details for 12200 Mt Holly Hntrsvlle Rd
- Year built
- 2001
- Lot size
- 9.58 lot acres
- Property size
- 125,254 SF
- Zone code
- CB
- Property type
- Warehouses
- APN
- 1720203
- APU
- 1720203
Value Estimations
-
CAP approach
- CAP Return
- Estimation
- 6%
- $14,215,000
- 6.5%
- $13,120,000
- 7%
- $12,185,000
-
Comparable approach
- Method
- Estimation
- Statistic Estimate
- $10,083,000
Market price range: $9.98M - $24.5M -
Alternative Use
- Use
- Estimation
- WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
- $16,050,000 Current use
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -80.8531
- Latitude
- 35.3889
- CBSA code
- 16740
- CBSA name
- CHARLOTTE-CONCORD-GASTONIA, NC-SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA