Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    12165 State Rte 9wsr West Coxsackie, NY 12192-1340
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    12165 State Rte 9wsr West Coxsackie, NY 12192-1340

• Investment properties
    • 1,450 SF
    • 1.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 25, 2023
    $2,100,000
    Property ID
    US63-4495059
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,160,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 12165 State Rte 9wsr

    Year built
    2002
    Lot size
    1.20 lot acres
    Property size
    1,450 SF
    Zone code
    01 - NOT ZONED
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    192889 40.04-1-30
    APU
    1928894004130

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $2,190,000
      ML approach
      $2,240,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.8316
    Latitude
    42.3749

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $40,000
    $265,000
    $305,000
    -
    $93,023
    $616,279
    $709,302