Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1215 Airport Dr Presque Isle, ME 04769-2051
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1215 Airport Dr Presque Isle, ME 04769-2051

• Industrial properties
    • 12,280 SF
    • 2.43 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 3, 2023
    Property ID
    US42-0375057
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • CAM Manufacturing Inc. / Industrial Manufacturer

    Property Details for 1215 Airport Dr

    Year built
    1997
    Lot size
    2.43 lot acres
    Property size
    12,280 SF
    Zone code
    INDUST
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    PREE M:046 B:003 L:1215
    APU
    PREEM046B003L1215

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -68.0461
    Latitude
    46.6986

Total Market Value
    2024
    $7,187
    $34,400
    $303,000
    $337,400
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00