Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    121 Judy Adams Blvd Cushing, OK 74023
    Property profile & analytics

    121 Judy Adams Blvd Cushing, OK 74023

• Individual retail properties
    • 1,500 SF
    • 2.00 lot acres
    Corner Retail Building For Sale For Sale
    $124,900
    1,500 SF

    Corner Retail Building For Sale

    30x50 building on three lots with expansion potential.

    121 Judy Adams Blvd, Cushing, OK 74023
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US69-0900834
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Individual retail properties

    Property Details for 121 Judy Adams Blvd

    Year built
    1993
    Lot size
    2.00 lot acres
    Property size
    1,500 SF
    Property type
    Individual retail properties
    APN
    600003071
    APU
    600003071

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.7717
    Latitude
    35.9819
    CBSA code
    44660
    CBSA name
    STILLWATER, OK MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,079
    $131
    $12,666
    $12,797
    -
    $1,540
    $148,540
    $150,080
    View Listing