Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    121 Highland Vly Rd Morton, WA 98356
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    121 Highland Vly Rd Morton, WA 98356

• Commercial real estate
    • 3,960 SF
    • 4.38 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-0498129
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $595,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Jehovah's Witnesses / Church

    Property Details for 121 Highland Vly Rd

    Year built
    1992
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    4.38 lot acres
    Property size
    3,960 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    29840006002
    APU
    29840006002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $845,000
      6.5%
      $780,000
      7%
      $725,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $828,000
      Market price range: $188k - $859k
      AI Estimate
      $442,000
      Market price range: $200k - $443k
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $510,000
      Current use
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $815,000
      Change: +61% Conversion: Easy
      RETAIL STORES
      $655,000
      Change: +29% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.348
    Latitude
    46.5443
    CBSA code
    16500
    CBSA name
    CENTRALIA, WA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $80,000
    $347,600
    $427,600
    -
    $80,000
    $347,600
    $427,600