Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1204 Ulster Ave Kingston, NY 12401-1517
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1204 Ulster Ave Kingston, NY 12401-1517

• Retail space
    • 10,140 SF
    • 1.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-4718911
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • OneMain Financial / Loan Service
    • Kingswood / Business Park
    • C & C Unisex Hair Design / Hair Salon
    • T-Mobile Authorized Retailer / Telecommunications Service / Data Center

    Property Details for 1204 Ulster Ave

    Year built
    2021
    Lot size
    1.20 lot acres
    Property size
    10,140 SF
    Zone code
    36
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    515400 48.8-1-36
    APU
    515400488136

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.9883
    Latitude
    41.9658
    CBSA code
    28740
    CBSA name
    KINGSTON, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $65,400
    $444,400
    $509,800
    -
    $130,800
    $888,800
    $1,019,600