Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11901 Broadway St Alden, NY 14004-9454
    Property profile & analytics

    11901 Broadway St Alden, NY 14004-9454

• Office buildings
    • 1,980 SF
    • 1.13 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-0351760
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Compass Recovery Coaching / Training Center / Tutoring Service
    • Alden Mental Health Counseling Wellness, PLLC / Crisis Center / Medical Clinic
    • Rising From The Ashes Wellness & Recovery / Crisis Center / Medical Clinic
    • Kristine Sokolofsky / Social Worker / Counselor
    • Loretta Felder / Counselor

    Property Details for 11901 Broadway St

    Year built
    1968
    Lot size
    1.13 lot acres
    Property size
    1,980 SF
    Zone code
    R-C
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    142089 118.11-2-1.12
    APU
    142089118112112

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.5435
    Latitude
    42.8917
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $76,300
    $157,700
    $234,000
    -
    $120,156
    $248,344
    $368,500