Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    119 Reynolds School Rd Asheville, NC 28803-8509
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    119 Reynolds School Rd Asheville, NC 28803-8509

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 1,164 SF
    • 2.10 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-1274843
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mobile home & RV parks

    Property Details for 119 Reynolds School Rd

    Year built
    1985
    Lot size
    2.10 lot acres
    Property size
    1,164 SF
    Zone code
    DEED DATE:05/31/2016 DEED
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    APN
    9666-59-9505-00000
    APU
    966659950500000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.4768
    Latitude
    35.5401
    CBSA code
    11700
    CBSA name
    ASHEVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,204
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $140,100
    -
    $83,800
    $56,300
    $140,100