Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11877 Frankfort NE Pkwy Saint Michael, MN 55376-7570
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    11877 Frankfort NE Pkwy Saint Michael, MN 55376-7570

• High-rise multifamily apartments
    • 2.53 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-0394991
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • High-rise multifamily apartments

    Property Details for 11877 Frankfort NE Pkwy

    Year built
    2022
    Lot size
    2.53 lot acres
    Property type
    High-rise multifamily apartments
    APN
    114-390-001020
    APU
    114390001020

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.6475
    Latitude
    45.2168
    CBSA code
    33460
    CBSA name
    MINNEAPOLIS-ST. PAUL-BLOOMINGTON, MN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,874
    $652,400
    $12,296,200
    $12,948,600
    -
    $652,400
    $12,296,200
    $12,948,600