Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11710 Livingston Rd Fort Washington, MD 20744-5150
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    11710 Livingston Rd Fort Washington, MD 20744-5150

• Automotive properties
    • 9,812 SF
    • 0.83 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US40-1126788
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,530,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Fort Washington Auto & Tire Center / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 11710 Livingston Rd

    Year built
    1988
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    0.83 lot acres
    Property size
    9,812 SF
    Zone code
    CS
    Property type
    Automotive properties
    APN
    05-0293480
    APU
    50293480

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.9909
    Latitude
    38.7283
    CBSA code
    47900
    CBSA name
    WASHINGTON-ARLINGTON-ALEXANDRIA, DC-VA-MD-WV METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $11,446
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,029,300
    -
    $576,800
    $512,100
    $1,088,900