Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    117 Alanthus Ave Stanberry, MO 64489-1316
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    117 Alanthus Ave Stanberry, MO 64489-1316

• Office buildings
    • 2,752 SF
    • 0.30 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US48-2773553
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Core Insurance LLC / Insurance Agency
    • 3 Point Productions / DJ & Entertainment
    • Northwest AG Finance / Loan Service

    Property Details for 117 Alanthus Ave

    Year built
    2010
    Lot size
    0.30 lot acres
    Property size
    2,752 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    06-09-31-04-05-18
    APU
    60931040518

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.539
    Latitude
    40.2139

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,454
    $1,630
    $75,810
    $77,440
    -
    $5,080
    $236,890
    $241,970