1167 Wilson Dr Greenwood, IN 46143-8221
- Medical Office Space
- 42,610 SF
- 5.60 lot acres
Current Use by Public Records
- Medical Behavioral Hospital of Indianapolis / Hospital
Property Details for 1167 Wilson Dr
- Year built
- 2021
- Construction
- TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
- Lot size
- 5.60 lot acres
- Property size
- 42,610 SF
- Property type
- Medical Office Space
- Property subtype
- Medical centers
- APN
- 41-02-27-023-009.000-025
- APU
- 410227023009000025
Value Estimations
-
AI approach
- Method
- Estimation
- ML approach
- $9,025,000
-
CAP approach
- CAP Return
- Estimation
- 6%
- $8,465,000
- 6.5%
- $7,815,000
- 7%
- $7,255,000
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -86.079
- Latitude
- 39.6323
- CBSA code
- 26900
- CBSA name
- INDIANAPOLIS-CARMEL-ANDERSON, IN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA