Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    116 Pinal St Cottonwood, AZ 86326-3657
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    116 Pinal St Cottonwood, AZ 86326-3657

• Specialty properties
    • 4,822 SF
    • 0.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US07-0902678
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $575,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Food Distribution Center - Old Town Mission / Food Bank / Charitable Organization
    • Old Town Mission Food Pantry & Resource Center / Charitable Organization / Social Service Agency

    Property Details for 116 Pinal St

    Year built
    1953
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.20 lot acres
    Property size
    4,822 SF
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    406-34-103
    APU
    40634103

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -112.026
    Latitude
    34.748
    CBSA code
    39150
    CBSA name
    PRESCOTT VALLEY-PRESCOTT, AZ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $0.00
    $22,972
    $73,298
    $96,270
    -
    $153,146
    $488,654
    $641,800