Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1151 Willow Ln Grants Pass, OR 97527-6220
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1151 Willow Ln Grants Pass, OR 97527-6220

• Commercial real estate
    • 1,296 SF
    • 0.23 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-1544731
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • storage units grants pass / Storage Facility
    • Nunn Properties / Property Management Company
    • Willow Estates Duplexes / Housing Development

    Property Details for 1151 Willow Ln

    Year built
    1990
    Lot size
    0.23 lot acres
    Property size
    1,296 SF
    Zone code
    R-3; RES HIGH DENSITY
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    36-06-23-AC-002011
    APU
    360623AC002011

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.376
    Latitude
    42.427
    CBSA code
    24420
    CBSA name
    GRANTS PASS, OR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,916
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $217,970
    -
    $135,850
    $149,490
    $285,340