Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    115 Broad St Sta, Unit A Central, SC 29630-9248
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    115 Broad St Sta, Unit A Central, SC 29630-9248

• Turn key restaurants
    • 2,174 SF
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Dec 23, 2024
    $460,000
    Property ID
    US77-2888431
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 115 Broad St Sta

    Year built
    1910
    Construction
    FRAME
    Property size
    2,174 SF
    Zone code
    NC
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    4065-10-46-3516
    APU
    406510463516

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.7828
    Latitude
    34.7245
    CBSA code
    24860
    CBSA name
    GREENVILLE-ANDERSON, SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,847
    $1,800
    $10,350
    $12,150
    -
    $30,000
    $172,500
    $202,500