Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1143 Olivette Executive Pkwy Saint Louis, MO 63132-3205
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1143 Olivette Executive Pkwy Saint Louis, MO 63132-3205

• Office buildings
    • 8,186 SF
    • 0.66 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US48-3245356
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $755,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Sisters of the Good Shepherd / Church / Mosque
    • Easterseals Midwest / Charitable Organization / Social Service Agency

    Property Details for 1143 Olivette Executive Pkwy

    Year built
    1988
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.66 lot acres
    Property size
    8,186 SF
    Zone code
    42COR
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    17L-5-4-082-2
    APU
    17L540822

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $759,000
      Market price range: $760k - $1.94M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $1,220,000
      Current use
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $1,020,000
      Change: -17% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.3716
    Latitude
    38.6761
    CBSA code
    41180
    CBSA name
    ST. LOUIS, MO-IL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $13,558
    $138,020
    $7,170
    $145,190
    -
    $431,300
    $22,400
    $453,700