Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    114 Pkwy S Dr Hauppauge, NY 11788-2011
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    114 Pkwy S Dr Hauppauge, NY 11788-2011

• Sports & entertainment properties
    • 2.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 3, 2023
    $7,100,000
    Property ID
    US63-1487844
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $7,060,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • SUSA Hauppauge / Sports School / Sports Field & Court
    • Premier Basketball NY / Gym & Fitness Center
    • E.A.S.T. Endurance Agility Strength Training / Gym & Fitness Center
    • Matt Guiliano's Play Like A Pro / Arcade & Gaming Center / Sports Field & Court
    • Germona William J DC / Alternative Medicine Practice

    Property Details for 114 Pkwy S Dr

    Lot size
    2.00 lot acres
    Property type
    Sports & entertainment properties
    APN
    0800-182.00-01.00-009.001
    APU
    800182000100009001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $6,985,000
      ML approach
      $6,725,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.2606
    Latitude
    40.8228
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $0.00
    $5,850
    $23,150
    $29,000
    -
    $6,724
    $26,609
    $33,333