Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11320 National Pike Clear Spring, MD 21722-1627
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    11320 National Pike Clear Spring, MD 21722-1627

• Bars & Pubs
    • 3,392 SF
    • 3.02 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US40-0132053
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Bars & Pubs

    Property Details for 11320 National Pike

    Year built
    1920
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    3.02 lot acres
    Property size
    3,392 SF
    Zone code
    RB-E
    Property type
    Bars & Pubs
    Property subtype
    Pubs
    APN
    15-009675
    APU
    15009675

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.9815
    Latitude
    39.6484
    CBSA code
    25180
    CBSA name
    HAGERSTOWN-MARTINSBURG, MD-WV METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,959
    $140,200
    $48,200
    $188,400
    -
    $140,200
    $48,200
    $188,400