Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1125 Spg Gdn Rnch Rd De Leon Springs, FL 32130-4207
    Property profile & analytics

    1125 Spg Gdn Rnch Rd De Leon Springs, FL 32130-4207

• Retail properties & Spaces
    • 1,314 SF
    • 20.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-7344412
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Grayson puckett ferns / Garden Center / Landscaping

    Property Details for 1125 Spg Gdn Rnch Rd

    Year built
    1967
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    20.20 lot acres
    Property size
    1,314 SF
    Property type
    Retail properties & Spaces
    APN
    6006-01-09-0020
    APU
    600601090020

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.3297
    Latitude
    29.1388
    CBSA code
    19660
    CBSA name
    DELTONA-DAYTONA BEACH-ORMOND BEACH, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,224
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $121,616
    -
    $31,390
    $260,836
    $292,226