Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    112 Hillcrest Dr Knoxville, TN 37918-2439
    Property profile & analytics

    112 Hillcrest Dr Knoxville, TN 37918-2439

• Casinos
    • 2,520 SF
    • 0.21 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 31, 2024
    $275,000
    Property ID
    US80-1402289
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Casinos

    Property Details for 112 Hillcrest Dr

    Year built
    1968
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.21 lot acres
    Property size
    2,520 SF
    Property type
    Casinos
    APN
    058LA011
    APU
    058LA011

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.9282
    Latitude
    36.0319
    CBSA code
    28940
    CBSA name
    KNOXVILLE, TN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $721
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $33,440
    -
    $26,400
    $57,200
    $83,600