Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11165 Sandbank Rd Freedom, NY 14065-9757
    Property profile & analytics

    11165 Sandbank Rd Freedom, NY 14065-9757

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 3,520 SF
    • 207.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-4336676
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • VPCC Ministries / Association / Organization
    • Camp Vick / Training Center / Family Recreation Center

    Property Details for 11165 Sandbank Rd

    Year built
    1956
    Lot size
    207.00 lot acres
    Property size
    3,520 SF
    Zone code
    01 - NOT ZONED
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    Property subtype
    Campgrounds
    APN
    044200 14.001-3-29.1
    APU
    44200140013291

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.3765
    Latitude
    42.4838
    CBSA code
    36460

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $214,800
    $699,800
    $914,600
    -
    $214,800
    $699,800
    $914,600