Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1111 Raintree Cir Allen, TX 75013
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1111 Raintree Cir Allen, TX 75013

• Office buildings
    • 36,588 SF
    • 2.47 lot acres
    Spacious Office with Ample Parking For Lease
    $1,290,000
    1,883 SF

    Spacious Office with Ample Parking

    Office space featuring extensive landscaping and covered parking.

    1111 Raintree Cir, Allen, TX
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US83-3825373
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Doerner Mark MD / Physician
    • Shane Pahlavan / Physician / Medical Clinic
    • James R Lewis / Physician
    • Leslie Campbell, DPM / Physician
    • Aria Health and Wellness / Physician

    Property Details for 1111 Raintree Cir

    Year built
    2003
    Lot size
    2.47 lot acres
    Property size
    36,588 SF
    Zone code
    PD-CO
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    R-1890-00G-0040-1
    APU
    R189000G00401

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.6757
    Latitude
    33.1142
    CBSA code
    19100
    CBSA name
    DALLAS-FORT WORTH-ARLINGTON, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $114,550
    $969,907
    $6,140,093
    $7,110,000
    -
    $969,907
    $6,140,093
    $7,110,000
    View Listing