Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1111 Lincoln Ave Prospect Park, PA 19076-1328
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1111 Lincoln Ave Prospect Park, PA 19076-1328

• Investment properties
    • 7,399 SF
    • 0.18 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-1139695
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Sleight Of Hand Barbers / Barber Shop
    • Butler & Company / Construction Company / General Contractor
    • American National Skyline Inc / General Contractor / Renovation Specialist
    • Lauri Financial Group LLC / Financial Advisor

    Property Details for 1111 Lincoln Ave

    Year built
    1876
    Lot size
    0.18 lot acres
    Property size
    7,399 SF
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    33-00-01028-00
    APU
    33000102800

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.3093
    Latitude
    39.8874
    CBSA code
    37980
    CBSA name
    PHILADELPHIA-CAMDEN-WILMINGTON, PA-NJ-DE-MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $10,603
    $135,220
    $174,980
    $310,200
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $310,200