Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11100 Pulaski Hwy White Marsh, MD 21162-1809
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    11100 Pulaski Hwy White Marsh, MD 21162-1809

• Office buildings
    • 2,068 SF
    • 0.53 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 24, 2023
    $1,175,000
    Property ID
    US40-0901295
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,230,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Lighthouse Ministry of Faith / Church
    • Matt Gardner - State Farm Insurance Agent / Insurance Agency
    • Chrismar Marina / Marina
    • USA Energy Co., Inc / Construction Company
    • Lighthouse Ministry - Food Distribution Center / Food Bank / Charitable Organization

    Property Details for 11100 Pulaski Hwy

    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    0.53 lot acres
    Property size
    2,068 SF
    Zone code
    MLCS1
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    11-1118012510
    APU
    111118012510

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $1,260,000
      ML approach
      $1,310,000
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $930,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.4202
    Latitude
    39.3866
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,664
    $295,000
    $232,300
    $527,300
    -
    $295,000
    $232,300
    $527,300