Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    111 Marion St Jamestown, NY 14701-8220
    Property profile & analytics

    111 Marion St Jamestown, NY 14701-8220

• Car washes
    • 6,327 SF
    • 0.29 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1339049
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • KEYSTONE / Restaurant
    • Robo Car Wash (Marion St.) / Car Wash
    • Robo Convenience Store / Car Wash

    Property Details for 111 Marion St

    Year built
    1980
    Lot size
    0.29 lot acres
    Property size
    6,327 SF
    Property type
    Car washes
    APN
    060800 404.07-8-10
    APU
    6080040407810

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.2288
    Latitude
    42.0788
    CBSA code
    27460
    CBSA name
    JAMESTOWN-DUNKIRK-FREDONIA, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $7,601
    $13,800
    $222,200
    $236,000
    -
    $18,904
    $304,384
    $323,288

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      1.3k
    • Visitors by month
      996
    • Avg Time on site
      15 min