Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    111 Gaines St Monticello, AR 71655-4717
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    111 Gaines St Monticello, AR 71655-4717

• Retail space
    • 2,231 SF
    • 0.06 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 6, 2022
    $60,000
    Property ID
    US05-1002786
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • ONE11 Southern Graphics / Custom T-Shirt Store

    Property Details for 111 Gaines St

    Year built
    1963
    Lot size
    0.06 lot acres
    Property size
    2,231 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    703-00098-000-C
    APU
    70300098000C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -91.7914
    Latitude
    33.6288

Total Market Value
    2024
    $516
    $770
    $9,860
    $10,630
    -
    $3,850
    $49,300
    $53,150