Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    117 Greenfield Dr Monticello, AR 71655-3883
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    117 Greenfield Dr Monticello, AR 71655-3883

• Retail space
    • 3,000 SF
    • 0.89 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 20, 2024
    $88,000
    Property ID
    US05-0493810
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Kiefhaber's Heating & Air / Hardware & Home Improvement / HVAC Service
    • Kiefhaber's Mobile Home Parts / Construction Company / General Contractor

    Property Details for 117 Greenfield Dr

    Year built
    1971
    Lot size
    0.89 lot acres
    Property size
    3,000 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    703-02114-000-C
    APU
    70302114000C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -91.8198
    Latitude
    33.6321

Total Market Value
    2024
    $852
    $9,260
    $8,300
    $17,560
    -
    $46,300
    $41,500
    $87,800