Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    111 1st SW Ave Dutton, MT 59433
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    111 1st SW Ave Dutton, MT 59433

• Showrooms
    • 2,910 SF
    • 0.32 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US52-0737923
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Showrooms

    Property Details for 111 1st SW Ave

    Year built
    1910
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.32 lot acres
    Property size
    2,910 SF
    Zone code
    1
    Property type
    Showrooms
    APN
    31-3490-10-4-09-05-0000
    APU
    31349010409050000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -111.716
    Latitude
    47.8467

Total Market Value
    2024
    $322
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $26,040
    -
    $12,250
    $13,790
    $26,040