Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    111 12th St, Unit 1103 Tampa, FL 33602-3661
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    111 12th St, Unit 1103 Tampa, FL 33602-3661

• Office Spaces
    • 537 SF
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 30, 2024
    $225,000
    Property ID
    US18-3983921
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Gateway Subs / Take-out & Catering
    • Duckweed Urban Grocery & Liquors / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Wine and Liquor Store
    • SIXTYDESIGN / Architectural Designer
    • Best Home Offer / Real Estate Agency
    • Solution1 / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Corporate Office

    Property Details for 111 12th St

    Year built
    2008
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Property size
    537 SF
    Zone code
    CD-3
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    A1929199DW000000011030
    APU
    A1929199DW000000011030

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.4464
    Latitude
    27.9484
    CBSA code
    45300
    CBSA name
    TAMPA-ST. PETERSBURG-CLEARWATER, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,791
    $100
    $190,030
    $190,130
    -
    $100
    $190,030
    $190,130