Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1107 Koch St Pekin, IL 61554-5870
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1107 Koch St Pekin, IL 61554-5870

• Residential income homes
    • 4,080 SF
    • 0.40 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US28-0157452
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Residential income homes

    Property Details for 1107 Koch St

    Year built
    1976
    Lot size
    0.40 lot acres
    Property size
    4,080 SF
    Property type
    Residential income homes
    Property subtype
    Small apartment buildings
    APN
    04-10-02-338-020
    APU
    41002338020

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -89.6365
    Latitude
    40.5532
    CBSA code
    37900

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,789
    $10,090
    $74,930
    $85,020
    -
    $30,270
    $224,790
    $255,060