Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    110 Bushnell Rd Mayfield, NY 12117
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    110 Bushnell Rd Mayfield, NY 12117

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 960 SF
    • 2.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-3164925
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Buffalo Bilz Harbor / Campground & RV Park

    Property Details for 110 Bushnell Rd

    Year built
    1950
    Lot size
    2.20 lot acres
    Property size
    960 SF
    Zone code
    L2
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    Property subtype
    Campgrounds
    APN
    173089 74.9-4-5
    APU
    17308974945

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.2185
    Latitude
    43.155
    CBSA code
    24100
    CBSA name
    GLOVERSVILLE, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $172,200
    $52,500
    $224,700
    -
    $410,000
    $125,000
    $535,000