Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11 Commerce Blvd Palm Coast, FL 32164
    Property profile & analytics

    11 Commerce Blvd Palm Coast, FL 32164

• Office buildings
    • 28,200 SF
    • 17.44 lot acres
    Palm Coast Industrial Park Space For Lease
    $6,630,000
    3,180 SF

    Palm Coast Industrial Park Space

    Office/call center spaces available in Palm Coast's Commerce Park.

    11 Commerce Blvd, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US18-4360361
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Practical Horseman / Horse Riding
    • Pelican QSR Solutions, Inc. / Security Service / General Contractor
    • Essential Restoration Services / Hardware & Home Improvement / Construction Company
    • Advanced Air Home Services / HVAC Service / General Contractor

    Property Details for 11 Commerce Blvd

    Year built
    1989
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    17.44 lot acres
    Property size
    28,200 SF
    Zone code
    IND-1
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    07-11-31-5112-00000-0050
    APU
    711315112000000050

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $5,805,000
      6.5%
      $5,360,000
      7%
      $4,975,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $6,317,000
      Market price range: $4.40M - $6.32M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $9,650,000
      Current use
      RESTAURANT
      $9,520,000
      Change: -1% Conversion: Moderate

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.2595
    Latitude
    29.5516
    CBSA code
    19660
    CBSA name
    DELTONA-DAYTONA BEACH-ORMOND BEACH, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $112,647
    $0.00
    $6,080,000
    $6,080,000
    -
    $0.00
    $6,080,000
    $6,080,000
    View Listing