Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1099 Admiral Ct San Bruno, CA 94066-2431
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1099 Admiral Ct San Bruno, CA 94066-2431

• Apartment buildings
    • 338,057 SF
    • 5.06 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-2037319
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Avalon San Bruno / Real Estate Agency
    • HeateDSheetZ / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 1099 Admiral Ct

    Year built
    2005
    Lot size
    5.06 lot acres
    Property size
    338,057 SF
    Property type
    Apartment buildings
    APN
    020-013-210
    APU
    20013210

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $81,620,000
      6.5%
      $75,340,000
      7%
      $69,960,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.422
    Latitude
    37.6342
    CBSA code
    41860
    CBSA name
    SAN FRANCISCO-OAKLAND-FREMONT, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,161,020
    $35,011,212
    $70,176,457
    $105,187,669
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00