Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    109 Windermere Ave Greenwood Lake, NY 10925
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    109 Windermere Ave Greenwood Lake, NY 10925

• Gas stations
    • 4,500 SF
    • 0.52 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 28, 2024
    Property ID
    US63-1677336
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Cumberland Farms / Grocery & Convenience Store
    • Citizens ATM / Atm
    • Redbox / Cinema / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 109 Windermere Ave

    Year built
    1980
    Lot size
    0.52 lot acres
    Property size
    4,500 SF
    Zone code
    400
    Property type
    Gas stations
    APN
    335403 305-4-10
    APU
    335403305410

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.2922
    Latitude
    41.2254
    CBSA code
    39100
    CBSA name
    POUGHKEEPSIE-NEWBURGH-MIDDLETOWN, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2021
    $0.00
    $22,700
    $76,200
    $98,900
    -
    $245,408
    $823,792
    $1,069,200